Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BRAMHDANDI CONSTRUCTION L2 | BAGHEL SOLUTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Stone 6x6x6 inch with labour and Material | 1 | Cum | 3,000 ₹3,000 | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Stone 6x6x6 | 1 | Nos | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 81 ₹81 |
| 3.00 | Brick Local | 1 | Nos | 2.5 ₹2.5 Lowest | 41 ₹41 |
| 4.00 | Brick Chimney | 1 | Nos | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 51 ₹51 |
| 5.00 | Plaster Work 12mm with labour and Material | 1 | Sqm | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 391 ₹391 |
| 6.00 | Plaster Work 15mm with labour and Material | 1 | Sqm | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 441 ₹441 |
| 7.00 | Soak Pit in plastic Tank 250 Liter with labour and material complete | 1 | Nos | 3,200 ₹3,200 | 2,900 ₹2,900 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Sand(Khajuraho) | 1 | Cum | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 2,100 ₹2,100 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Sand(Son) | 1 | Cum | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 2,100 ₹2,100 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Brickwork Local with labour and material | 1 | Cum | 3,200 ₹3,200 | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD KOTHI
SUPPLY OF LOK NIRMAN SAMAGRI FOR F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_505053_5
310
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
KOTHI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
10 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
27 May 2026
5 May 2026
26 May 2026
5 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stone 6x6x6 inch with labour and Material | - | Cum | 1 | - |
| 2 | Stone 6x6x6 | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | Brick Local | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | Brick Chimney | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | Plaster Work 12mm with labour and Material | - | Sqm | 1 | - |
| 6 | Plaster Work 15mm with labour and Material | - | Sqm | 1 | - |
| 7 | Soak Pit in plastic Tank 250 Liter with labour and material complete | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 8 | Sand(Khajuraho) | - | Cum | 1 | - |
| 9 | Sand(Son) | - | Cum | 1 | - |
| 10 | Brickwork Local with labour and material | - | Cum | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_608617.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].