Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 50K CHAMAN GANJ MANJHANPUR KAUSHABHI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212207 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212207 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified SWARAJ COLONY GALI NO 9 BANDA BANDA BANDA BANDA UTTAR PRADESH 210001 | BANDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 210001 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - premise of fire service station banda; O & M of civil; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9058291
GEM/2026/B/7302703
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - premise of fire service station banda; O & M of civi
GeM Contract
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 19500 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 19500 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 24500 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 39000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 39000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 9900 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - premise of fire service station banda; O & M of civil; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687726768951.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9058291.pdf
GEM_BID
1772192830.pdf
OTHER
1772192845.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772192830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1772192845.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].