Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹29,620
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 Km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9841908
GEM/2026/B/7992161
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 Km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 Km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Amit Gupta Vehicles Requirement 490025,Electric Loco Shed, Durationin Months Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Bhilai, forwhichserviceis Chhattisgarh 490025 required | 1 | 24 days |
PFA SECR, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao)
₹29,620
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788420285.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.75 MB
TD_6fd224c0-88a1-4be6-ae171788420620740_srdeetrsbia.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .