Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified H NO D49 NANAUTA DEOBAND ROAD NANAUTA SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247452 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247452 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 5TH FLOOR 8 LYONS RANGE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0006880 19AAGCA6573K1Z6 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SENDING OF SUGAR SEED DURING SEASON TO PAN STATION THRU ELEVATOR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9524476
GEM/2026/B/7714569
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SENDING OF SUGAR SEED DURING SEASON TO P
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SENDING OF SUGAR SEED DURING SEASON TO PAN STATION THRU ELEVATOR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782457223.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782457241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1782457251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
SEEDDOC_809bc83e-584f-4e2d-ab171782457314004_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].