Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LQualified 42 CHHORIYA LAYOUT NEAR BUS STAND RAMTEK NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441106 UDYAM MH 20 0022167 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441106 | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L1₹22.1 LQualified WARD NO 2 KOHINOOR ELECTRICAL ELECTRONIC CHIKHALA TUMSAR BHANDARA MAHARASHTRA 441907 UDYAM MH 06 0004405 | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441907 | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹22.1 LQualified W D NO 08 KATINGTOLA BHARWELI AWLAJHARI BALAGHAT MADHYA PRADESH 481102 UDYAM MP 06 0001795 | BALAGHAT | MADHYA PRADESH | 481102 | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹22.1 LQualified | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹22.1 LQualified MAIN ROAD BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442902 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442902 | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE WORK ATKANDRI MINE THROUGH OUTSOURCING FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE YEAR AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
9006868
GEM/2026/B/7257593
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE WORK ATKANDRI MINE
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE WORK ATKANDRI MINE THROUGH OUTSOURCING FOR THE PERIOD OF ONE YEAR AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS | Shriram Moreshwar Ghadyalji Requirement 441401,PO:KANDRI, TAH:RAMTE Project/ K, DIST:NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA Lumpsum N/A Based | 441,401 | - |
MOIL LIMITED, a:, Name of Bank & Branch: IDBI Bank, Civil Lines Branch, Nagpur b:, Account No. 0041102000038465 c:, IFS Code:, IBKL0000041, (Moil Limited)
₹25,000
11 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9006868.pdf
GEM_BID
1771410039.pdf
OTHER
Formats_IP_7eceb38f-c219-4bf8-a2491771410285810_484NK.pdf
OTHER
72412abf99be68c70eb2f625bfe462fa.pdf
OTHER
bb97a7519980d013cb8a28347762085b.pdf
OTHER
b9692f62768c66c14baeec28ce0b37d3.pdf
OTHER
MII_ce37a1dc-9021-407a-af451771410405222_484NK.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771410039.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
Formats_IP_7eceb38f-c219-4bf8-a2491771410285810_484NK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
72412abf99be68c70eb2f625bfe462fa.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
bb97a7519980d013cb8a28347762085b.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].