Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shailendra Khinchi
bdo mavli, panchayat samiti mavli, Udaipur
GP Tulsi das ki saray Garbage collection and separation from houses and commercial establishments in villages subordinate to GP Tulsi das ki saray road and drain cleaning work of villages and cleaning work of community sanitation complex GP Tulsi d S
ZUD2627SLOB00149
06/GP TULASI DAS KI SARAY SBM
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc Services
Udaipur
13 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627SLOB00149-bid-10802.pdf
Bid Document • 3.27 MB
ZUD2627SLOB00149-nib-10786.pdf
NIB • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].