Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
Registrar
IIITDM Kurnool
Sensor Components for IoT Lab
2026_ITDMK_924866_1
2026-27/06
Open Tender
Electronic Components And Devices
Supply
45 days
IIITDM Kurnool
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Sensor Components for IoT Lab : Note: 1) The prices quoted in column 13 shall be for the scope of the tender and inclusive of GST and all other charges for IIITDM Kurnool basis. 2) The bidder who quotes the lowest cumulative total for the following 10 items among such bidders who meet the required technical specifications and the qualifying criteria would be eligible for award. | |||||
| 1.01 | AWR1843BOOST | 8 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Pixy 2 CMUcam5 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | NPC-1210-050G-3L.PRESSURE SENSOR, GAUGE, 0-50PSI, DIP-8 | 10 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | NCP18XH103F03RB | 20 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Temperature and pressure sensor FST800-217 | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Crucial P310 500GB 2280 PCIe Gen4 3D NAND NVMe M.2 SSD – Up to 6,600MB/s – Shift up to Gen4 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | RAM Micron 16 GB DDR4 2666Mhz PART NUMBER MTA18ASF2G72PJ-2G6D1QI | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | WITMOTION ADXL375 Serial Three-axis Accelerometer 200g Sensor Module | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | AWRL6844DBGANCRQ1 | 10 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TenderDoC1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_971896.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .