Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Filter Oil Bypass (3889311) Spare For 166 KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE
STARTER MOTOR-ENGINE (AX1004969) For 166 KVA CUMMINS Make DG SeT
VALVE SHUTOFF (4958410) Spare For 166 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG Set
9840404
GEM/2026/B/7990827
Two Packet Bid
Filter Oil Bypass (3889311) spare for 166 KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE,Switch Change Over By pass (AX100
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Filter Oil Bypass (3889311) Spare For 166 KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | - | - | - |
| STARTER MOTOR-ENGINE (AX1004969) For 166 KVA CUMMINS Make DG SeT | - | - | - |
| VALVE SHUTOFF (4958410) Spare For 166 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG Set | - | - | - |
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840404.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
boq88_-1_2026-09-02-16-04-54_981dc21d1a938c91bec319a56cb5fee0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
boq88_-1_2026-09-02-16-10-44_efcaf9fd1b06a9e1abb950b5ef099a2e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
boq88_-1_2026-09-02-16-11-57_4f060e9bafb85b9a0af80749c98d5ced.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
boq88_-1_2026-09-03-10-19-51_9facd50172630a03b77f1f87f063ca19.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
1788411319.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC2_82c16d55-1a58-44ce-a64d1788411585284_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].