Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
88
1 condition
IRS Conditions of Contract: The contract shall be governed by latest version (along with all correction slips) of IRS conditions of contract, and all other terms and conditions incorporated in the tender documents.
26 conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
If there is any technical/commercial deviation, the same shall be clearly mentioned in the deviation statement.
1 location across Gujarat · 100 Numbers total
HRC FUSE
88255991A
88255991A
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Gujarat
₹0
Exempted
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
1 item · 100 Numbers total
Offset Type HRC FUSE 63 AMP, Rated Voltage : 415 V, Rated Breaking Capacity : 80 kA, Utiliz ation capacity : gG type, as per attached Specification & Catalogue no ST30761 (size : A-3) or similar. Make : L&T, Eaton, Havells, Lauritz Knudsen or equivalent [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delive ry ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| SR.SECTION ENGINEER TRD STORES BVP, WR | Gujarat | 100.00 Numbers |
| Total | 100 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5850678.pdf
ATTACHMENT
6.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].