Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LQualified Make: Nareena Lifesciences
Model: NLS-MT001 80 KHODIYAR NAGAR HADMATIYA ROAD RAMAJIMANDIR VISTAR RAJKOT GUJARAT 360055 UDYAM GJ 20 0093672 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360055 | Make: Nareena Lifesciences
Model: NLS-MT001 | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LQualified Make: Nareena Lifesciences
Model: NLS-MT001 1207 ASIAN SYSTEMS 1207 12TH FLOOR MATRIX BUILDING S G HIGHWAY AHMEDABAD 09824098240 AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0000888 24ALIPS8957R1ZV B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | Make: Nareena Lifesciences
Model: NLS-MT001 | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Medsor Impex
Model: IHF-2601 405 406 3RD FLOOR AKD TOWER GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: Medsor Impex
Model: IHF-2601 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: MarkEn Healthtech--MARKEN HEALTHTECH LIMITED
Model: MHTR-07 NASHIK | NASHIK | Make: MarkEn Healthtech--MARKEN HEALTHTECH LIMITED
Model: MHTR-07 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare
Model: MHC/WA-089 PLOT NO 149 INDUSTRIAL AREA SECTOR 27 28 HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125005 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125005 | Make: MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare
Model: MHC/WA-089 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Medicine Trolley (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9126516
GEM/2026/B/7360495
Two Packet Bid
Medicine Trolley
Gujarat; Ludhiana, Punjab; Morbi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medicine Trolley (Q2) | Rankja Hardikkumar Vithalbhai 363641,New District Panchayat ,Health Branch, Shobheshwar Road, So-ordi, Morbi | 10 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9126516.pdf
GEM_BID
is_7083_medicine_trolley_2023-10-23-12-11-56_ea08d3eaf2a6761797f8c6a078d1b428.pdf
OTHER
MCTROLLY_59c96b0a-7b12-4c74-80e81773640676019_AO-FPMORBI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
MCTROLLY_59c96b0a-7b12-4c74-80e81773640676019_AO-FPMORBI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.95 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].