Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45
Title: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45 B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45
Title: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GNGTRASHBEAM
Title: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45 | Make: Unbrand
Model: GNGTRASHBEAM
Title: C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45
9494441
GEM/2026/B/7687847
Two Packet Bid
C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C. S Trash Beam as per IS: 1030 Grade22/45 | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 700 | 30 days |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch, Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cs_trash_beam_-1_2026-06-19-16-36-17_64c80759286ea1d556d6a855e0db6fd9.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1781867430.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
CSBeamTC_c41056bf-34bc-4894-ac721781867926568_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].