Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm2d left
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - 13 water cooler 15 water purifier 5 water dispenser; upto 3; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing
filters
m..
9801009
GEM/2026/B/7956704
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - 13 water c
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) - 13 water cooler 15 water purifier 5 water dispenser; upto 3; PACKAGE-5 : Water purifier and conditioning system maintenance involving basic servicing | - | - | - |
| filters | - | - | - |
| m.. | - | - | - |
Sr. Accounts Officer, Principal Accountant General Accounts and Entitlement Nagpur, Indian Audit and Accounts Department, N/A,, Comptroller and Auditor General (CAG) of India, (G. M. Paunikar)
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801009.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATCwater_bb1571e9-d09f-42ad-a8eb1787573953204_kedarpawar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].