Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹29.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹29,465
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Akola
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Akola
Operation and General Maintenance of 5 Nos Forced water lubricated V T pumps and allied equipment at Khadakpurna LIS Stage 1 Tal Deulgaon Raja Dist Buldhana For duration of Two years
2026_WRDMN_1300363_1
Tender notice no 06 of 2026-27
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
730 days
Akola
Please refer tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹29,465
16 Jul 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
12 May 2026
5 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation &General Maintenance of 5 Nos. Forced water lubricated V T pumps and allied equipment at Khadakpurna LIS Stage 1 Tal DeulgaonRaja ,DistBuldhanaFor duration of Two years..
(Please refer schedule B in Tender Booklet) | - | Nos | 0.07 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
KhadakpurnaStage1dtpPdf.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.26 MB
BOQ_2233031.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].