Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; 2022; Local; Plain and Hilly both; 80Kms x 24Hrs; Round Trip
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; Local; 80Kms x 10Hrs
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; Local; 100Kms x 10Hrs
9832459
GEM/2026/B/7983750
Two Packet Bid
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; 2022; Local; Plain and Hilly both; 80Kms
North Goa, Goa
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV/MUV; 2022; Local; Plain and Hilly both; 80Kms x 24Hrs; Round Trip | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Silvia Luis Lobo 403001,All India Radio, PB No 220,Altinho, Panaji | 2 | - |
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; Local; 80Kms x 10Hrs | Silvia Luis Lobo 403001,All India Radio, PB No 220,Altinho, Panaji | 4 | - |
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; Local; 100Kms x 10Hrs | Silvia Luis Lobo Vehicles Requirement withincontract 403001,All India Radio, PB Noperiodforwhich 220,Altinho, Panaji serviceisrequired | 1 | 10 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832459.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788260921.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788260939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1788260944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .