Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 hrs Emergency duty
9792112
GEM/2026/B/7949218
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only;
Mainpuri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 3 Months Old Only; 5000 KM; A/C; 24 hrs Emergency duty | Gyan Singh Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 205262,Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, Northern Estimated K Msto Region Transmission System - betraveledina III,400/220 k V Mainpuri Patel S/S,12 th KM Mile Durationin Months Stone, Mainpuri-Bhogaon Road, withinthe Contract Bhogaon, Mainpuri- 205262(U.P) | 4,000 | 36 days |
RHQ LUCKNOW NR3, POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited, NR3-RHQ-LUCKNOW, (Nr3 Powergrid Lucknow)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9792112.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787318730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787318734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788269330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
SOW_b96f5aca-6b41-4e8f-94ae1788269388035_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
ATC_e01a2bad-4a20-4fe0-91a11787318885135_buyerlucknow11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .