Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8" A 5 DDA FLAT JANTA SHIVAJI ENCLAVE NEAR JAL BOARD NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 02 0021004 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8" | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4694G 610 6TH FLOOR DEVIKA TOWER LALA LAJPAT RAI MARG NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 02 0023045 07AAHCC9464G1ZD B R | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4694G | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4694G 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4694G | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹74,600
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Computer Printer (V2) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
9423091
GEM/2026/B/7624008
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Computer Printer (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Rahul Kumar Roy 276001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION HAFIZPUR AZAMGARH | 1 | 15 days |
| Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) | Rahul Kumar Roy 276001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION HAFIZPUR AZAMGARH | 1 | 15 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | Rahul Kumar Roy 276001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION HAFIZPUR AZAMGARH | 1 | 15 days |
Executive Engineer, Electricity 400kV Substation Division Hafizpur Azamgarh, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer, Electy 400kv S/s Division Azamgarh)
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9423091.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].