Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not The Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹9.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not The Lowest Bidder |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 77 KALIGHAT S P MUKHERJEE ROAD KALIGHAT KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700026 UDYAM WB 10 0002763 19AACCJ5741L1Z7 R M 18AACCJ5741L1Z9 M 33AACCJ5741L1ZH M 09AACCJ5741L1Z8 G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700026 | - | - | Rejected-Technical GSTR is not Up to date,TDS of FY 19-20,20-21,21-22,22-23 not found,Auditor report of FY 21-22 not found |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Auditor Report of FY 21-22,22-23,23-24 not Found, Last 5 years TDS not found. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NABINAGAR GRAM SEVA MISSION L1 | M/S MANIKCHAK MANAB KALYAN SOCIETY L3 | OLD 16 MILE EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply and Delivery of 6 nos of e-Cart for the Purpose of Carrying Solid waste under SBM Project for Nashipur GP,Paikpara GP and Ramchandrapur GP. 2 nos e-Cart for each GP under SBM fund. | 6 | Nos | 1,60,000 ₹9,60,000 Lowest | 1,65,000 ₹9,90,000 | 1,63,000 ₹9,78,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
6 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO LALGOLA
Lalgola Murshidabad
Supply and Delivery of 6 nos of e-Cart for the Purpose of Carrying Solid waste under SBM Project for Nashipur GP,Paikpara GP and Ramchandrapur GP. 2 nos e-Cart for each GP under SBM fund.
2025_ZPHD_884635_4
NIeQ No 02/LGLBDO/SBM/E-CART/2025-26
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
14 days
Lalgola
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹24,000
Yes
27 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2025
9 Aug 2025
30 Jul 2025
6 Aug 2025
30 Jul 2025
Amount
Supply and Delivery of 6 nos of e-Cart for the Purpose of Carrying Solid waste under SBM Project for Nashipur GP,Paikpara GP and Ramchandrapur GP. 2 nos e-Cart for each GP under SBM fund.
OLD 16 MILE EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY (BID ID -6812515)
M/S MANIKCHAK MANAB KALYAN SOCIETY (BID ID -6812737)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].