Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Air Blower Spares
9848778
GEM/2026/B/7998258
Two Packet Bid
TMVT Roots Bolwer Model no MTLK150 Capacity 1700m3 upon hr Mc no 20206 RPM 2500 Sapres Piston Ring,
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TMVT Roots Bolwer Model no MTLK150 Capacity 1700m3 upon hr Mc no 20206 RPM 2500 Sapres Piston Ring | 2 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 2 | TMVT Roots Bolwer Model no MTLK 150 Capacity 1700m3 upon hr Mc no 20206 RPM 2500 Sapres Side Plate Bush | 4 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 3 | KAY Internartional Air Blower Model no 89 upon wc Capacity 1200m3 upon hr Sr no 12102917TBP Pressure 1kg upon cm2 Spares Oil Securing Disc | 4 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 4 | USHA make Air Blower Type URP 160 Mc no 16170570 Capacity 800m3 upon hr Pressure 1 kg upon cm2 Oil Seal | 2 | SET | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 5 | KAY Internartional Air Blower Model no 89 upon wc Capacity 1200m3 upon hr Sr no 12102917TBP Pressure 1kg upon cm2 Spares Oil Seal | 2 | SET | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 6 | TMVT Roots Bolwer Model no MTLK 150 Capacity 1700m3 upon hr Mc no 20206 RPM 2500 Sapres Oil Seal | 2 | SET | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 7 | KAY Internartional Air Blower Model no 89 upon wc Capacity 1200m3 upon hr Sr no 12102917TBP Pressure 1kg upon cm2 Spares Piston Bush with ring | 1 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 8 | USHA make Air Blower Type URP 160 Mc no 16170570 Capacity 800m3 upon hr Pressure 1 kg upon cm2 Air Suction | 1 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 9 | KAY Internartional Air Blower Model no 89 upon wc Capacity 1200m3 upon hr, Sr no 12102917TBP Pressure 1kg upon cm2 Spares Air Suction Filter | 1 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
| 10 | TMVT Roots Bolwer Model no MTLK 150 Capacity 1700m3 upon hr Mc no 20206 RPM 2500 Sapres Air Suction Flter | 2 | NOS | bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848778.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-04-17-31-09_d90414ea7d2b6bf08c2381a6526bd901.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-09-04-17-31-09_f530ed1851b3afb37d97e22926cbacef.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788523446.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC12_81bacf98-1731-43fa-a1161788523622647_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].