Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.4 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 B 303 SATYAMEV ROYAL NR PRAMUKHNAGAR SARGASAN GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382421 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382421 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | ₹12.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.4 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 P87 JAIPURI NIWARI ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201204 UDYAM UP 29 0155158 09COZPG4852D1ZH B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201204 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.5 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 109 FIRST FLOOR ANAND MANGAL 2 C G ROAD NAVRANGPURA C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 UDYAM GJ 01 0078648 24ABZPT3307M1ZY B R | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | ₹12.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 320 RELIF SHOPING CENTER NR G P O SALAPOSE ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380001 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380001 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: brother
Model: TN2365 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: brother
Model: TN2365 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9122644
GEM/2026/B/7357342
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gujarat; Bharuch, Gujarat; Kachchh, Gujarat; Surat, Gujarat; Rajkot, Gujarat; Surat; Ahmadabad; Rajkot; Bharuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹60 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 300 | - |
office supretendent, ahmedabad Jailbhavan, Home Department Gujarat, Inspector General of Prisons,, (Bhishmsingh Durgabux Rajpoot)
₹45,000
11 May 2026
14 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9122644.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].