Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LQualified Make: Other
Model: BOLTECH 50 kg
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | Make: Other
Model: BOLTECH 50 kg
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LQualified Make: TRIX
Model: 50 KG CI WEIGHT
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | Make: TRIX
Model: 50 KG CI WEIGHT
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LQualified Make: Other
Model: WALTECH ENTP
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | Make: Other
Model: WALTECH ENTP
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: SURPLUS
Model: CIW50
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight 27 G 104 MANISH SINHA RAJA INDUSTRUIES 27G 104 SANJAY PLACE AGRA SANJAY PLACE AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Make: SURPLUS
Model: CIW50
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: SD
Model: 50 KG CAST IRON TEST WEIGHT
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight HOOGHLY HOOGHLY WEST BENGAL 712702 INDIA UDYAM WB 07 0001219 19ACIFS0238G1Z3 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712702 | Make: SD
Model: 50 KG CAST IRON TEST WEIGHT
Title: Supply of 50 kg weight | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of 50 kg weight
9528854
GEM/2026/B/7718442
Two Packet Bid
Supply of 50 kg weight
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of 50 kg weight | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 145 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
doc3_2026-06-27-16-59-19_ab8ab5548d714aab0422f8d604e91c83.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
atc80_f8f87e41-22c7-4e00-92e61782559982101_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].