Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RISING RUDRA | 3 | ₹1,217.76 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | RISING RUDRA | 3 | ₹13,688 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | RISING RUDRA | 3 | ₹4,584.30 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | RISING RUDRA | 3 | ₹1,882.10 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | RISING RUDRA | 3 | ₹1,916.32 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
V Belt
9517487
GEM/2026/B/7708353
Two Packet Bid
V belt A55,V belt B58,V belt B70,belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V belt,V bel
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
Purchase Incharge, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Mohit Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V belt A55 | Rubber V belt A55 | 6 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 2 | V belt B58 | Rubber V belt B58 | 50 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 3 | V belt B70 | Rubber V belt B70 | 15 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 4 | belt | Rubber V belt B85 | 5 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 5 | V belt | Rubber V belt C124 | 2 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 6 | V belt | Rubber V belt SPC 4500 | 6 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 7 | V belt | Rubber V belt C150 | 10 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 8 | V belt | Rubber V belt B120 | 10 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 9 | V belt | Rubber V belt B130 | 15 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 10 | V belt | Rubber V belt B98 | 7 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517487.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
spevbelt_2026-06-24-21-01-21_614c8cfbe6dea23c161ac33b81c9cc82.pdf
BOQ • 0.90 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-06-24-21-01-21_d30770536455f1c0bb9ee4f55b42f6ef.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCVB_63a07590-d230-4262-90181782450517466_mohitsarvi27391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].