Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Registers and forms
9706271
GEM/2026/B/7873979
Single Packet Bid
GD Entry Register In Duplicate Pages length 43 point 5cm x 28 cm GSM 75 GSM 200 pages,Checking Regi
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GD Entry Register In Duplicate Pages length 43 point 5cm x 28 cm GSM 75 GSM 200 pages | As per Annexure | 100 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 2 | Checking Register Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 75GSM 100 Page | As per Annexure | 250 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 3 | Building Key Issue Deposit Register Length 34cm X 21 cm GSM 75GSM Page 100 | As per Annexure | 50 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 4 | Vehicle Key Issue Deposit Register Length34cm X 21cm GSM75GSM Page101 | As per Annexure | 50 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 5 | Non Returnable Register Length Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 80GSM Page200 | As per Annexure | 50 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 6 | Incoming Material Entry Register Length Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 80 Page 200 | As per Annexure | 50 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 7 | Handing Taking Register Length Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 75GSM Page 100 | As per Annexure | 100 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 8 | Vehicle in Out Register Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 75GSM Page 200 | As per Annexure | 50 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 9 | Power Fencing Problem Register Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 75GSM Page 100 | As per Annexure | 20 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
| 10 | CCTV Camera Problem Register Length 34cm X 21cm GSM 75GSM Page 100 | As per Annexure | 20 | Nos | rajeshsingh | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9706271.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
507_2026-08-04-13-34-48_dfd26f57cd91852e86743dfd82a2095e.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
507_-2_2026-08-04-13-34-48_7161390eab9603bf223b174f31aeebce.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
50712_c4cde22c-4add-4186-bd6d1785831991968_divyanair.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].