Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517; REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF FORWARD ESCAPE HATCH UPPER LID ONBOARD EKM (RUSSIAN EQUIPMENT); Yes; Buyer Premises
9836925
GEM/2026/B/7987719
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517; REPAIR AND REFURB
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517; REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF FORWARD ESCAPE HATCH UPPER LID ONBOARD EKM (RUSSIAN EQUIPMENT); Yes; Buyer Premises | Mumbai | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836925.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788338319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1788338326.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788338330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788338340.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788338344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1788338348.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1788338351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].