Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.0 L
EMD Value
₹74,047
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Married and OTM Accommodations at ARC Charbatia; O&M of Electrical Work
Supply and fixing for the replacement of conventional ceiling fans with energy efficient BLDC ceiling fans and the provision of ..
9809057
GEM/2026/B/7963707
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Married and OTM Accommodations at ARC Charbatia; O&M
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Married and OTM Accommodations at ARC Charbatia; O&M of Electrical Work | - | - | - |
| Supply and fixing for the replacement of conventional ceiling fans with energy efficient BLDC ceiling fans and the provision of .. | - | - | - |
GARRISSON ENGINEER, Garrison Engineer I CG Bhubaneswar, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ge (i) (cg) Bhubaneswar)
₹74,047
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809057.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1787729003.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787729182.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1787729240.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
SOWBLDC_f663515e-972f-480b-827b1787729936630_BUYERGEICGBHUBANESWAR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
ATCBLDC_c611f915-6c53-4d62-ac511787732266527_BUYERGEICGBHUBANESWAR.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .