Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,876.55Qualified KH NO 4 19 PLOT NO B 84 SWAROOP NAGAR EXTENSION GALI NO 7 SWAROOP NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 04 0009942 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | ₹53,876.55 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.1 LQualified | ₹3.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Heavy Chemicals
9521215
GEM/2026/B/7711699
Two Packet Bid
MAGNA FLOC LT 27,SCALE DISSOLVER FOR SEMIKESTNER,SACLE SOFTNER,BELACHING POWDER,SEED SLARY GARIN,AN
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGNA FLOC LT 27 | MAGNA FLOC LT 27 FOR CLARIFIER JUICE SEPARATION | 200 | KGS | Barister Kumar 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 ZCMAIL | 365 |
| 2 | SCALE DISSOLVER FOR SEMIKESTNER | SCALE DISSOLVER FOR SEMIKESTNER AND VAPOUR CELL ACID BOILING | 3,000 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 3 | SACLE SOFTNER | SACLE SOFTNER FOR QUAD ACID BOILING | 2,000 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 4 | BELACHING POWDER | BELACHING POWDER | 50 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 5 | SEED SLARY GARIN | SEED SLARY GARIN SIZE 3 TO 5 MM FOR PAN STATION | 500 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 6 | ANTIFOAM FOOD | ANTIFOAM FOOD QUALITY SILICON BASE FOR PAN STATION FOAM REMOVE | 500 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 7 | D COLOUR LT 50 | D COLOUR LT 50 FOR JUICE SUPHITOR | 400 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 8 | BEZAL KONIUM CHLORIDE | BEZAL KONIUM CHLORIDE FOR MILL SANITATION | 400 | KGS | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 9 | SWISS FABRIC CLOTH | SWISS FABRIC CLOTH | 5 | MTR | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9521215.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
heachework_2026-06-25-15-27-45_39ad64d93f89bdbfad3b004de84a79af.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_heavi_chemi_2026-06-25-15-27-45_00fb04072761dda08053a4a4a07b42bd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
cemiterm_e4263251-48c8-4350-90411782381754109_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].