Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹28.8 Laccepted-aoc | ₹28.8 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹35.4 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer TTD
Room No 244 , 1st floor, TTD Administrative building, KT Road , Tirupati
Ornamentation of Sri Subrahamanya swamy temple and side walls in the premises of Sri Venkateswara swamy Temple, Ananthavaram (V), Thullur (M), Guntur District
903575
25/SE-III/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,254
₹36,000
24 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ-54.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.31 MB
Tender Conditions _BOQ-54.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].