Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,462.14Accepted-Finance VILL KUTHIRAMPUR P O RAMPUR P S BHAGWANGOLA DIST MURSHIDABAD | KUTHIRAMPUR | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹48,462.14 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹50,637.32Rejected-Finance VILL MATHURAPUR P O KABILPUR P S SAMSERGANJ DIST MURSHIDABAD W B | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹50,637.32 | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹51,389.87Rejected-Finance | ₹51,389.87 | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 4 | L4₹52,575.39Rejected-Finance DONNAGAR GANGANAGAR KOLKATA 700132 | KOLKATA | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700132 | ₹52,575.39 | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 5 | L5₹57,616.44Rejected-Finance | ₹57,616.44 | L5 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
Office of the Kabilpur Gram Panchayat Sagardighi Murshidabad
CONSTRUCTION OF SUB MERSIBLE PUMP WITH OVER HEAD TANK NEAR REJABUL HAQUE HOUSE AT MATHURAPUR UNDER KABILPUR GP. WORK ID- 109387871
2026_ZPHD_1033095_10
01/KGP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
KABILPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹2,100
31 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF SUB MERSIBLE PUMP WITH OVER HEAD TANK NEAR REJABUL HAQUE HOUSE AT MATHURAPUR UNDER KABILPUR GP. WORK ID- 109387871/2025-26/15TH CFC | - | Nos | 1,03,089 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
SUBMERSIBLE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
BidderFile.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.00 MB
SBD1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.11 MB
BOQ_2537188.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
CORRIGENDUM0001_26-27.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
CORRIGENDUM01_26-27.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
CORRIGENDUM_01.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
CORRIGENDUM01.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].