Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LAccepted-AOC 4 5 HAPPY HOME TOWER 4TH C ROAD SARDARPURA JODHPUR 342001 | JODHPUR | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order |
| 2 | L2₹18.9 LRejected-Finance 202 2ND FLOOR ANSAL CALSSIQUE TOWER J BLOCK COMMUNITY CENTRE RAJORI GARDER NEW DELHI 110027 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | ₹18.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance as per committee report |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NEAR CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL NEW PALI ROAD BHAGAT KI KOTHI JODHPUR | JODHPUR | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per committee report |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ALLENGERS GLOBAL HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD. L2 | Suncity Medicare L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Equipment’s For General Medicines (Multi Para Monitor) | |||||
| 1.01 | Multi Para Monitor | 20 | Nos | 17,97,620 ₹18,87,500 | 15,99,980 ₹16,79,979 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹22 L
EMD Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Principal and Controller, Dr.S.N.Medical College J
Principal and Controller, Dr.S.N.Medical College Jodhpur
NIB 48 ITEM2 Multi Para Monitor FOR GENERAL MEDICINE
2026_SNMCJ_543033_1
NIB 48 ITEM2 Multi Para Monitor FOR GENERAL MEDICINE
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
30 days
Principal and Controller, Dr.S.N.Medical College
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
Principal and Controller/MD RISL
₹44,000
Yes
Principal and Controller, Dr.S.N.Medical College J
6 Apr 2026
28 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Equipment’s For General Medicines (Multi Para Monitor)
Multi Para Monitor
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.56 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
NIT48ITEM2GMMULTIPARAMONITORTENDERDOCS.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.73 MB
BOQ_968107.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
NIT48DATEEXTENSION19032026.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].