Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,529
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Station sikka; Work of servicing and overhauling of C&S make LT ACBs installed at STPS on as and when required basis & during AOH/COH; As per ATC
9812185
GEM/2026/B/7966369
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Stat
Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹1.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Station sikka; Work of servicing and overhauling of C&S make LT ACBs installed at STPS on as and when required basis & during AOH/COH; As per ATC | - | - | - |
Chief Engineer, Chief Engineer, SIKKA TPS, Sikka Dist. Jamnagar, Pin Code No. 361141, (Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited)
₹18,529
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812185.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787813847.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787815869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1787815876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
GeMWE1002_24a06482-bc35-4eaa-86e11787815918444_buyer5.gsecl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].