Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40.7 L
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Amandeep Godara
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. Nohar, Executive Engineer, WDSC P.S. Nohar, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
Package-2 Construction of 30KL Tanka with artificial catchment at Arable land(21 nos) in MJSA 2.2 GP Khuiyan P.S.- Nohar
WSC2627WSOB00413
NOHAR 2026-27 NIT 2
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Hanumangarh
19 May 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
19 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00413-nib-49717.pdf
NIB • 1.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].