Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.4 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance single bid |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
EE E/M HEM Division Bhopal
Hiring of Inspection Vehicle for E/M F.O.M. Sub Division Khandwa
2026_WRD_510694_1
1
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
E/M FOM Subdivision Khandwa
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hiring of Inspection Vehicle for E/M F.O.M. Sub Division Khandwa Model Year January 2023 & thereafter | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiring of Inspection Vehicle for E/M F.O.M. Sub Division Khandwa Model Year January 2023 & thereafter | 1 | Nos | 3,42,000 | ₹3,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
510694.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_619459.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].