Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹27.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹27.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | H2₹25.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.1 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| 3 | H3₹22.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.0 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 |
| 4 | H4₹21.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.1 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANIL PATEL H2 | ARVIND KUMAR SAHU H4 | SHUBHAM STATIONERY & ONLINE SERVICES H3 | Khushbu Sahu H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका फिल्टर प्लांट (मेन गेट के बाजू से) रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 2 (साईज 5.4x4.32 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित | 1 | Nos | 25,12,000 ₹25,12,000 | 21,09,999.99 ₹21,09,999.99 Lowest | 22,01,023 ₹22,01,023 | 26,99,999 ₹26,99,999 |
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
17 Feb 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
Municipal Filter Plant (Side Main Gate) Open Plot No.2
2025_UAD_398675_1
NO./R.S/2025/3591-2 MANDLA DATED 27/01/2025
Open Tender
Aviation
Item Wise
10950 days
MANDLA-OCCTION
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.6 L
NAGAR PALIKA MANDLA
31 Jul 2026
29 Jan 2025
19 Feb 2025
29 Jan 2025
17 Feb 2025
29 Jan 2025
29 Jan 2025 - 31 Jan 2025
4 Feb 2025
नगरपालिका फिल्टर प्लांट (मेन गेट के बाजू से) रिक्त भूखण्ड की दुकान क्रं. 2 (साईज 5.4x4.32 आउटर साईज मीटर मे) अनारक्षित
ANIL PATEL (BID ID -1196383)
SHUBHAM STATIONERY & ONLINE SERVICES (BID ID -1199731)
ARVIND KUMAR SAHU (BID ID -1199801)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].