Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,385
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Contract towards Hiring of 01 four wheeler Private vehicle having 7 Seater capacity for transportation of drilling crew other miscellaneous works at DM 400 7 drill site at Camp Ghura Chhatarpur MP for 12 months from 21 10 .. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9813496
GEM/2026/B/7967494
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Contract towards Hiring of 01 four wheeler Private vehicle having 7 Seate
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Contract towards Hiring of 01 four wheeler Private vehicle having 7 Seater capacity for transportation of drilling crew other miscellaneous works at DM 400 7 drill site at Camp Ghura Chhatarpur MP for 12 months from 21 10 .. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Junaid Ahmad 110066,Incharge, Purchase & Stores, AMD, Deptof Atomic Energy, Nothern Region, West Block VII, Sector-1,R.K.Puram New Delhi | 1 | - |
Sub Pay Officer, Department of Atomic Energy, ATOMIC MINERALS DIRECTORATE FOR EXPLORATION AND RESEARCH, WEST, BLOCK-VII, SECTOR-01, R. K. PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066, (Nimisha Dhingra)
₹19,385
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813496.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787911298.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787911336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1787911342.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1787911350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1787911357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1787911363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1787911373.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
1787911381.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787911475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1787911480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1787911486.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.83 MB
ATC_d76a67ed-7eb5-4fb7-a1981787911582016_TS-NR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
SLA_77b897d7-dd80-47fc-bfb01787911604321_TS-NR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
SOW_6f9ebac2-815b-47db-be2c1787911638344_TS-NR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].