Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D B 171 JAWAHAR NAGAR NEAR SHIV MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D 319 2C SECTOR 2 SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 21 0000193 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | ₹14.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹17.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D NR MITTAL CHEMBER OPP WAY WAITE RESTAURANT NAROL CROSS ROAD NAROL AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382405 UDYAM GJ 01 0005830 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382405 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | ₹17.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹23.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D | ₹23.0 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,300
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr DSTE South Ratlam for the period of 2 years; Outstation 24*7
9591594
GEM/2026/B/7773736
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr D
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Hiring of 1 nos of SUV 2000 KM monthly run for Sr DSTE South Ratlam for the period of 2 years; Outstation 24*7 | Sandeep V Pandey Vehicles Requirement 457001,SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER TELE EXCH RATLAM Durationin Months IN FRONT OF PLATE FROM forwhichserviceis NO.7 NEAR RPF BARRAK required RATLAM-457001 | 1 | 24 days |
Sr DFM Ratlam, DRM Office Do Batti, Ratlam Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm/rtm)
₹23,300
3 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9591594.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1783690102.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].