Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹93.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hardware for Co-location
Hosting
Installation
Commissioning
and Maintenance of Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery (DR) Infrastructure for ERP System and Maintenance for the Period of Five Years Extendable up to Two Y.. Similar Category Data Center Colocation Service
9833483
GEM/2026/B/7984670
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hardware for Co-location, Hosting, Installation, Commissioning, and Maint
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹373.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hardware for Co-location | - | - | - |
| Hosting | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
| Commissioning | - | - | - |
| and Maintenance of Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery (DR) Infrastructure for ERP System and Maintenance for the Period of Five Years Extendable up to Two Y.. Similar Category Data Center Colocation Service | - | - | - |
Kanpur, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Ltd. Corporate Office, Ordnance Factory, Kalpi Road, Kanpur, UP-, 208009, (Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Ltd.)
₹50 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833483.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788269576.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788269255.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788269358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788269643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
1788269652.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
1788269657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
1788269662.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .