Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9833453
GEM/2026/B/7984644
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services -
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹84,000
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others | Radhakishan Bhanudas Gitte 400008,Municipal Workshop R.S.Nimkar Marg, Byculla (West),Mumbai | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Radhakishan Bhanudas Gitte 400008,Municipal Workshop R.S.Nimkar Marg, Byculla (West),Mumbai | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788267171.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788267330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788267350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
circular1_0de661c4-d30a-4953-97f51788267879311_eemechref.me.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.07 MB
SBD_47b5c8b4-e958-47c1-b2421788268108951_eemechref.me.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.10 MB
splallow_b90582d4-8acf-4fff-a9d21788268319903_eemechref.me.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551641.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
circular1_0de661c4-d30a-4953-97f51788267879311_eemechref.me.pdf
PDF • 6.07 MB
SBD_47b5c8b4-e958-47c1-b2421788268108951_eemechref.me.pdf
PDF • 3.10 MB
splallow_b90582d4-8acf-4fff-a9d21788268319903_eemechref.me.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].