Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹48,750
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mechanically Woven
Double - Twisted
Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions
Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9731707
GEM/2026/B/7896390
Two Packet Bid
Mechanically Woven, Double - Twisted, Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions, Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall N
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.9 L
₹39 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechanically Woven | - | - | - |
| Double - Twisted | - | - | - |
| Hexagonal Wire Mesh Gabions | - | - | - |
| Revet Mattresses and Rock Fall Netting as per IS 16014 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Commanding Officer, 203 ENG REGT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹48,750
11 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9731707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATChesco_bf4a3f6a-4a8a-4456-85a71786336615137_IC68609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].