Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PT Shoes Having Textile Upper and Shoe Canvas with Moulded Rubber Sole (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9822531
GEM/2026/B/7975282
Two Packet Bid
PT Shoes Having Textile Upper and Shoe Canvas with Moulded Rubber Sole
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
₹21 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PT Shoes Having Textile Upper and Shoe Canvas with Moulded Rubber Sole (Q2) (3 (3 )) | BARAMULLA | 4,561 | 30 days |
COMMANDING OFFICER, 19 Infantry DOU, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .