Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate quoted low Less than L2 |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹6.1 LRejected-Finance DWARIKANAGAR RANAGHAT NADIA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713502 | ₹6.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 and L2 |
Tender Value
₹6.1 L
EMD Value
₹12,229
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Ranaghat-II Development Block, Nokari, Ranaghat, Nadia.
APAS/01/089/189/0004, APAS/01/089/189/0005 and APAS/01/089/189/0006
2026_ZPHD_993653_6
e-Tender Notice No.120(ES)/Rh-II Dev./2025-26
Open Tender
Solar Street Lights
Percentage
30 days
Duttapulia GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹12,229
25 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
Installation of mini mast light near Barbaria Puratan Rathtala Durga Mandir Premises at Barbaria Vill Booth No-89/189 Under Duttapulia GP.(APAS/01/089/189/0004)
Installation of mini mast light near Barbaria Tetultala Durga Mandir Premises at Barbaria Vill Booth No-89/189 Under Duttapulia GP.(APAS/01/089/189/0005)
Installation of solar street light near the land of 1) Madan Biswas 2) Sibupada Paul 3) Ranjit Adhikary 4) Jiban Mitra & 5 Nos Beneficiary at Barbaria Vill Booth No-89/189 Under Duttapulia GP.(APAS/01/089/189/0006)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.29 MB
BOQ_2430882.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].