Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86.4 L
EMD Value
₹86,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x720 hours; Outstation 24*7
9841352
GEM/2026/B/7991674
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x720 hours; Outstation 24*7
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹86.4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1500 km x720 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Shubham Kharayat Vehicles Requirement 221004,Vidyut Bhawan, Hydel Durationin Months Colony, Bhikharipur, Post DLW forwhichserviceis Varanasi required | 20 | 12 days |
Administrative Officer, Managing Director Office, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Purvanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Varanasi,, (Administrative Officer For Managing Director)
₹86,400
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841352.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788419114.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788419238.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
vehicle_1ed80bbf-9e81-45e0-8e951788420227821_pay10.pvvnlv.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .