Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L Quoted ₹2.5 Cr | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L-2₹2.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 Cr | L-2 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| 3 | L-3₹2.7 CrRejected-Finance UNIT NO 514 515 AND 516 5TH FLOOR SUNCITY SUCCESS TOWER GOLF COURSE EXTENSION ROAD GURGAON 122005 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122005 | ₹2.7 Cr | L-3 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ICUC Consultants Private Limited L2 | M/s Meenal Enterprises L1 | MSV INTERNATIONAL INC L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Appointment of Independent Engineer forSolid Waste Management (ISWM) Project comprising of Door toDoor Collection, Transportation, Processingand construction, operation and maintenanceof Regional Landfill Facility for Singrauli | ||||||
| 1.01 | Total Fee for first 30 Months (including all taxes) | 1 | Months | 1,58,63,400 ₹1,58,63,400 | 1,25,52,000 ₹1,25,52,000 Lowest | 1,53,00,000 ₹1,53,00,000 |
| 2.01 | Total fees for the period from 31th Month to 60th Month (including all taxes) | 1 | Months | 1,05,75,600 ₹1,05,75,600 Lowest | 1,25,52,000 ₹1,25,52,000 | 1,17,00,000 ₹1,17,00,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Appointment of Independent Engineer forSolid Waste Management (ISWM) Project comprising of Door toDoor Collection, Transportation, Processingand construction, operation and maintenanceof Regional Landfill Facility for Singrauli
2026_UAD_514067_1
2025/UAD/1840
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
1825 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please Refer Tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1 L
4 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Appointment of Independent Engineer forSolid Waste Management (ISWM) Project comprising of Door toDoor Collection, Transportation, Processingand construction, operation and maintenanceof Regional Landfill Facility for Singrauli | |||||
| 1.01 | Total Fee for first 30 Months (including all taxes) | 1 | Months | - | - |
| 2.01 | Total fees for the period from 31th Month to 60th Month (including all taxes) | 1 | Months | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_619193.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].