Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Job Fair; IT related work
Participation arrangements
Venue Development
Job Fair; Buyer premise; Full day
9844367
GEM/2026/B/7994335
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Job Fair; IT rela
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Job Fair; IT related work | - | - | - |
| Participation arrangements | - | - | - |
| Venue Development | - | - | - |
| Job Fair; Buyer premise; Full day | - | - | - |
DG(R), West Block - 4, RK puram, Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare, Directorate General Resettlement (DGR), Ministry of Defence, Ministry of Defence, (Dgr)
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788434462.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
GURUGRAM_3a2bae01-6b1f-435a-ae6e1788434559675_seopadgr@desw.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].