Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,356Qualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹37,356 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LQualified 0 M S BHARAT ENGINEERS BEHIND GREEN BAR DHAR ROAD UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of Cleaning Equipment
9306107
GEM/2026/B/7519128
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Shaft Complete,Turk Head Bush Fitted 57mm,Spare Hand Piece Fitted with set,Tool Head Cutte
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
General Manager, Nanpara Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich)
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
8 May 2026
23 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible Shaft Complete | EXTRA HEAVY DUTY EXPORT QUALITY FLEXIBLE SHAFT COMPLETE WITH INNER CORE MADE FROM GENUINE SPRING STEEL WIRE OF HIGH TENSILE STRENGTH DOUBLE WOUND AND DULY HEAT TREATED COMPLETE | 7 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 2 | Turk Head Bush Fitted 57mm | HEAVY DUTY TURK HEAD BRUSH FITTED WITH BRUSH FITTED | 100 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 3 | Spare Hand Piece Fitted with set | SPARE HAND PIECE FITTED WITH SET OF HIGH SPEED JOURNAL BALL BEARING | 36 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 4 | Tool Head Cutter complete 70mm | TOOL HEAD CUTTER COMPLETE WITH CUTTER WHEEL MADE OF SPECIAL HIGH CARBON STEEL DULY CASE HARDENED AND TEMPERED SUITABLE FOR TUBE SIZE - 63.5 MM O.D. X 3.66 MM THICK | 60 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 5 | Tool Head Cutter complete 63.5mm | TOOL HEAD CUTTER COMPLETE WITH CUTTER WHEEL MADE OF SPECIAL HIGH CARBON STEEL DULY CASE HARDENED AND TEMPERED SUITABLE FOR TUBE SIZE - 70 MM O.D. X 3.66 MM THICK | 50 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 6 | Turk Head Bush Fitted 64mm | HEAVY DUTY TURK HEAD BRUSH FITTED WITH BRUSH FITTED SIZE 64 MM | 50 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
| 7 | Turk Head Bush Fitted 70mm | HEAVY DUTY TURK HEAD BRUSH FITTED WITH BRUSH FITTED SIZE 70 MM | 24 | pieces | buycon9.upcsffl.up | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9306107.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_2026-05-08-16-03-43_663af516dbb7993e3d0a5fb306a51d8e.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-08-16-03-43_14b7cbcdb5fa25bf924eea2834c014bf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Condition_a9570b82-beb8-4843-97b51778237404971_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].