Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section2) (V4) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2)
9834547
GEM/2026/B/7985603
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire (Recessed Luminaire) (Ceiling Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 2) (V4) (
Sonipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section2) (V4) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2) | Rajesh Kumar 131001,Director BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan | 40 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .