Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR MEASUREMENT
REPORTING & VERIFICATION AUDIT UNDER CCTS AT BCPL Similar Category AR/VR Related Consulting Services
9838390
GEM/2026/B/7989042
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR MEASUREMENT, REPORTING & VERIFICATION AUDIT UNDER
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR MEASUREMENT | - | - | - |
| REPORTING & VERIFICATION AUDIT UNDER CCTS AT BCPL Similar Category AR/VR Related Consulting Services | - | - | - |
BCPL, Lepetkata, Brahmaputra Cracker and Polymer Limited, (Brahmaputra Cracker And Polymer Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838390.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788411854.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788411867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.85 MB
1788411873.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.85 MB
1788411885.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788411901.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].