Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
Closing Date
7 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ratan Bhati
SE CUM PM WCDC Salumber, SE CUM PM WCDC Salumber, Salumber
PLANTATION WORK IN PD AND BAADI G.P JHALLARA, MANDLI, DEVGAON, SAMODA, AMLODA, VIRVA KALA PS-JHALLARA ( BY PMKSY 2.0)
WSC2627WSOB00509
01-10/2026-27 SE AND PM WDSC SALUMBER
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Udaipur
28 May 2026
28 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
7 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00509-nib-62367.pdf
NIB • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].