Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Chief Officer
Municipal Council Wanadongari
Supply of equipments for swachh survekshan
2026_DMA_1333593_1
MCW/HD/2026/2003
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Wanadongari
As per NIT and Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1स्वच्छ सर्वेक्षण अंतर्गत विविध कामे करणे | |||||
| 1.01 | बॅनर विथआऊट फ्रेम | - | प्रती चौ. फुट | - | - |
| 1.02 | बॅनर विथ फ्रेम | - | प्रती चौ. फुट | - | - |
| 1.03 | साधा बॅनर तयार करणे (डिझाईन सह) | - | प्रती चौ. फुट | - | - |
| 1.04 | पॉम्पलेट (साधा) | - | १००० प्रती | - | - |
| 1.05 | पॉम्पलेट (मल्टी कलर) | - | १००० प्रती | - | - |
| 1.06 | टी शर्ट (छापील) | - | प्रती नग | - | - |
| 1.07 | कॅप (छापील) | - | प्रती नग | - | - |
| 1.08 | वॉल पेंटिंग करणे (साहीत्यसह) | - | प्रती चौ. फुट | - | - |
| 1.09 | जाहिरात होर्डींग वर प्रसिध्द करणे | - | प्रती दिवस | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
BOQ_2281805.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].