Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Service Contract for Ammonia
CPP and Urea Plant Exchanger Opening and Boxup for Tube cleaning
Opening of Column and Vessel Inspection
during ATR 2027 a..
9830704
GEM/2026/B/7982163
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Ser
Begusarai, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹34 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Service Contract for Ammonia | - | - | - |
| CPP and Urea Plant Exchanger Opening and Boxup for Tube cleaning | - | - | - |
| Opening of Column and Vessel Inspection | - | - | - |
| during ATR 2027 a.. | - | - | - |
HURL, Hindustan Urvarak And Rasayan Ltd, Department of Fertilizers, Joint Venture of CIL, NTPC, IOCL, FCIL & HFCL,, Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Hindustan Urvarak And Rasayan Limited)
₹2.3 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830704.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788253199.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788253207.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1788253214.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC_b71671cc-95ed-4807-8ad21788253566986_buyer12.jvcnifh.bh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].