Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 6 | ₹6,615 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 9 | ₹3,591 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 4 | ₹2,142 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 4 | ₹2,398 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 4 | ₹1,036 |
Tender Value
₹41,792.50
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9547001
GEM/2026/B/7734277
Two Packet Bid
Calamine Lotion 100ml bott,Rosuvastatin 20 mg Tab,Tab Micronised Progesterone 200 mg,Tab Paracetamo
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calamine Lotion 100ml bott | Calamine Lotion 100ml bott | 270 | Bott | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Rosuvastatin 20 mg Tab | Rosuvastatin 20 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Micronised Progesterone 200 mg | Tab Micronised Progesterone 200 mg | 360 | No | Tab Paracetamol Plus Aceclofenac PITHORAGARH Plus Sarratiopeptidase | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Paracetamol plus Aceclofenac plus Sarratiopeptidase | Tab Paracetamol plus Aceclofenac plus Sarratiopeptidase | 2,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Rivaroxaban 2 point 5mg | Tab Rivaroxaban 2 point 5mg | 1,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Tab Sevelamer Carbonate 800 mg | Tab Sevelamer Carbonate 800 mg | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 10,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Rotahaler Device for Rotacaps | Rotahaler Device for Rotacaps | 50 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Baby Tags Blue and pink | Baby Tags Blue and pink | 300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Tab Fludrocortisone 100mg | Tab Fludrocortisone 100mg | 300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9547001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_re_19_dglp_2026-07-02-10-21-03_78ec28ff92a1d414a8758bf6e9835033.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_dglp_re__19_2026-07-02-10-21-03_e4cff09799e3662d53e89a97e7031b44.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].