Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹11.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SANTOSH M MALIK L1 | FOREVER CONSTRUCTIONS & CONSULTANCY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Cleaning and Desilting of Varios Nallah, at Socorro, in Village Panchayat Socorro in Porvorim Constituency. (As per Qty. Chart enclosed) | 7,533.27 | Cum | 126.68 ₹9,54,314.64 Lowest | 126.68 ₹9,54,314.64 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹28,160
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EE I WRD Porvorim
EE I WRD Porvorim
Cleaning and Desilting of Various Nallahs in the jurisdiction of Village Panchayat Socorro in Porvorim Constituency.
2025_WRD_23989_1
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/25-26/e-15/5
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
EEI WRD Porvorim Goa
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,160
10 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2025
26 Aug 2025
25 Jul 2025
25 Aug 2025
25 Jul 2025
Amount
Cleaning and Desilting of Varios Nallah, at Socorro, in Village Panchayat Socorro in Porvorim Constituency. (As per Qty. Chart enclosed)
FOREVER CONSTRUCTIONS & CONSULTANCY (BID ID -51849)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].